PO JAMES S. AANONSEN
ESS 1
US ARMY 101st Airborne
VIETNAM
SILVER STAR, BRONZE STAR, PURPLE HEART, COMBAT INFANTRY BADGE

 

 

PO LAWRENCE P. BRANNIGAN
ESS 1
US ARMY
1950-1953

 

 

P.O. EDWARD J. CREEN JR.
ESS 6
US ARMY – AIRBORNE
1961 -1965

 

 

 

P0 PATRICK CROWE
ESS 1. 10.
US  MARINES 1961-1966
VIETNAM

 

 

SGT. JOHN G. COUGHLIN
ESS 4
USMC
1994 -1997

 

 

SGT. MICHAEL S. CURTIN
ESS 2
US MARINES
1975-1991

 

 

HELGA. CURTIN

US MARINES

 

 

PO DONALD A. DAMIEN
ESS 10
US ARMY
1966-1968

 

 

DET PETER F. DAMM
ESS 2, 8, 10.
US NAVY
1946-1948

 

 

PO VINCENT G. DANZ
ESS 3
US COAST GUARD
1983-1989

 

 

PO JEROME P.M. DOMINGUEZ
ESS 3
USAFNG
1961 -1965

 

 

PO STEPHEN P. DRISCOLL
ESS 4
US NAVY
1984 -1988

 

 

DET HENRY J. FIELDSA
ESS 1
US ARMY
1963-1969

 

 

DEP. INSP. ARTHUR A. FREEMAN
ESU
US NAVY

 

 

LT KEITH R. GALLAGHER
ESS 1, 6, ESU
US ARMY – AIRBORNE
US AIR FORCE – IRAQ

 

 

SGT JOHN R. GOEDEL
ESS 1
US MARINE CORPS
1942 -1945

 

 

P.O, LEO GRIFFIN
ESS 7, 9.
US ARMY (1941)

 

 

DET RICHARD HACKFORD
ESS 9, 10, BOMB SQUAD
US NAVY
.

 

 

PO WILLIAM J. LANDON
ESS 8, 10.
US MARINE CORPS
DANANG VIETNAM 1970
 

 

 

 

PO JAMES R. McCORMACK
ESS 8
US ARMY
.

 

 

 

PO MICHAEL J. McCRORY
ESS 1
USANG
1957-1963

 

 

PO BRIAN G. McDONNELL
ESS 1
US ARMY – AIRBORNE
.

 

 

DI JAMES J. MORRISSEY
ESU CO
US NAVY
WW 1

 

 

DET RICHARD H. MULLER
ESS 1, 10.
US NATIONAL GUARD
1963-69; 1978-92.

 

 

PO BRIAN J. MURRAY
BOMB SQUAD
US AIR FORCE

 

 

 

SGT ROBERT NOLAN
ESS 4, 6, 7, BOMB SQUAD
US NAVY
.

 

 

PTL. PATRICK J. O’CONNOR III
ESS 1
US ARMY
1958 -1960

 

 

 

LT SEAN C. PATTERSON
ESU
US NAVY
IRAQ

 

 

PTL RONALD G. PERKINS
HARBOR
US MERCHANT MARINE
1940-1945

 

 

DET RONALD F. PERKINS
ESS 1, 7.
US NAVY
1965-1969

 

 

DET CLAUDE RICHARDS
BOMB SQUAD
US ARMY
 

 

 

DET ANTHONY SANPIETRO
ESS 8
US NAVY
1962 -1965

 

 

PO THOMAS SANTISI
ESS 10
US NAVY
1971 -1973

 

 

PO LAWRENCE J. SAVAGE
ESS 1, 3, ESU
US NAVY

 

 

SGT WILTON A. SEKZER
ESS 3
US ARMY

VIETNAM
BRONZE STAR

 

 

DET ALBERT L. SHEPPARD
ESS 1, 2, 4, 6, 9
US ARMY – AIRBORNE
VIETNAM

 

 

PO MICHAEL F. STAPLETON
ESS 1
US NAVY

1964 – 1966

 

 

INSP DANIEL ST. JOHN
ESU CO
US ARMY
WW 2

BRONZE STAR

 

 

DET. GEORGE TOTH
US ARMY
1950 -1953

 

 

PO GEORGE A. WALSH
ESS 10
US ARMY
KOREA